?

Log in

No account? Create an account
Holy shit this crap is accurate. :) - Spirit
Seeking...
Holy shit this crap is accurate. :)
Current Mood: moody moody
Current Music: Keyboarding.
Jeff the Devilish Monkey
Darth Cunnilingus
Father Manny Pulate



You are The Squirrel!

Take the "Which FARK Cliche Are You" quiz!
</font>



You're all going to have to put up with me saying that more often now. I'm going to go back to doing homework now and trying to feel as if I'm -not- a wasteful scum. Even if my digital logic wants me to think 1 is 0 and 0 is 1. Fuckers.
Previous Entry Entry Link Share Next Entry
Comments
ellisande From: ellisande Date: April 8th, 2003 11:07 pm (UTC) (Link)
Iron Chef quotes are great.
daimones From: daimones Date: April 9th, 2003 08:38 am (UTC) (Link)
*ahems*

"Show me what you eat, and I'll tell you what you are." =)
tangled_rhythms From: tangled_rhythms Date: April 9th, 2003 12:03 am (UTC) (Link)
God, Darth Cunnilingus??? That's just rich :)
rheyamorgaine From: rheyamorgaine Date: April 9th, 2003 07:07 am (UTC) (Link)
Hey Darth c'mere I have a place for you to practice your trade...
tangled_rhythms From: tangled_rhythms Date: April 9th, 2003 07:58 am (UTC) (Link)

Re:

hey!! me first :)
daimones From: daimones Date: April 9th, 2003 08:34 am (UTC) (Link)
Get in line ladies! No pushing!
tangled_rhythms From: tangled_rhythms Date: April 9th, 2003 09:26 am (UTC) (Link)

Re:

nope, no lines. And I wouldn't push anyway. Not my style.

I'll just wait around till the room's empty and see if you're still energetic ;)
daimones From: daimones Date: April 9th, 2003 08:32 am (UTC) (Link)
So do I!
beowulfalive From: beowulfalive Date: April 9th, 2003 04:37 am (UTC) (Link)
Cheers to a fellow Squirrel!!! That's hilarious.
tangled_rhythms From: tangled_rhythms Date: April 9th, 2003 08:13 am (UTC) (Link)
I love Beaker :)
daimones From: daimones Date: April 9th, 2003 08:35 am (UTC) (Link)
He's neat! He even has red hair. =)
tangled_rhythms From: tangled_rhythms Date: April 9th, 2003 09:26 am (UTC) (Link)

Re:

yeah, like me :)
daimones From: daimones Date: April 9th, 2003 08:34 am (UTC) (Link)

Re:

I am what I am, said sam. Yes, I am.
Read 13 people's thoughts or would you like to Leave your thoughts?